Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Audio Conferencing System Tender Notice

Audio Conference System Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11541849
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541342
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540630
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
7,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (20 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 23, 2026 (20 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540152
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (9 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538662
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (17 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,80,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11533405
Published on: 
July 22, 2026 (43 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 03, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 04, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 04, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532322
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (50 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11528766
Published on: 
June 27, 2026 (68 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 24, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :