Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Video Conferencing System Tender Notice

Video Conference System Tender Notice

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542523
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541849
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (2 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541342
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (6 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540630
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,10,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
7,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 23, 2026 (19 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540152
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538956
Published on: 
August 18, 2026 (17 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538662
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (18 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,80,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 27, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535719
Published on: 
August 03, 2026 (32 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 16, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 17, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 17, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 5
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535450
Published on: 
August 01, 2026 (34 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,41,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 16, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 16, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 16, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :