Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Telecom Equipment Tender Notice

Telecom Equipment Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542860
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
750.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (18 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542831
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542829
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542826
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542824
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542823
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542717
Published on: 
September 02, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,25,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (6 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542248
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,40,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 15, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542242
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (12 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (13 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542017
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :