Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Cyber Security/Network Security Tender Notice

Cyber Security/Network Security Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542257
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541946
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541904
Published on: 
August 31, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 09, 2026 (6 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541585
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541494
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541139
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541126
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540431
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540093
Published on: 
August 23, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
55,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11539966
Published on: 
August 22, 2026 (12 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 25, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 25, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 25, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :