Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

All Latest Computer Server Tender Notice

All Latest Computer Server Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542257
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542151
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (2 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 21, 2026 (18 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 22, 2026 (19 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541738
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,30,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (11 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541652
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
8,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541585
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 20, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541559
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (4 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
2,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 28, 2026 (25 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 29, 2026 (26 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 29, 2026 (26 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541303
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
49,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (5 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541022
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (7 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
3,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 16, 2026 (13 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 17, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540516
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 9
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540086
Published on: 
August 23, 2026 (11 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (7 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :