Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Inspection Services Tender Notice

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11542185
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (3 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11538645
Published on: 
August 17, 2026 (18 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 31, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
September 01, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11537292
Published on: 
August 10, 2026 (25 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
3%
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 12, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 12, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11535244
Published on: 
August 01, 2026 (34 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
August 10, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 11, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 11, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11534517
Published on: 
July 27, 2026 (39 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
50,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
5,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 10, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 10, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 10, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11533474
Published on: 
July 22, 2026 (44 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
2,70,000.00
Doc. Price:
2,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
August 02, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 02, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
August 02, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11533051
Published on: 
July 20, 2026 (46 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
July 29, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532322
Published on: 
July 15, 2026 (51 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 26, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11532051
Published on: 
July 14, 2026 (52 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
1,20,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,500.00
Pur. Last Date: 
July 28, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 28, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 28, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11530447
Published on: 
July 06, 2026 (60 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
July 29, 2026 (Expired)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
July 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
July 30, 2026 (Expired)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :