Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Safety Equipment Tender Notice

Safety Equipment Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11543022
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (0 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11543006
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
View Image
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (1 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542881
Published on: 
September 03, 2026 (3 days back)
Sector:
NGO
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542396
Published on: 
September 05, 2026 (1 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 14, 2026 (8 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 15, 2026 (9 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 15, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11542383
Published on: 
September 01, 2026 (5 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 21, 2026 (15 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 21, 2026 (15 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541269
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (8 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
40,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 07, 2026 (1 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 07, 2026 (1 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541137
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Private
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
August 30, 2026 (Expired)
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540959
Published on: 
August 27, 2026 (10 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
44,212.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (4 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026 (4 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (4 days more)
Visitor :  
 2
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540548
Published on: 
August 25, 2026 (12 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 22, 2026 (16 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 23, 2026 (17 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 23, 2026 (17 days more)
Visitor :  
 3
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11540493
Published on: 
August 24, 2026 (13 days back)
Sector:
Government
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 06, 2026 (0 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 06, 2026 (0 days more)
Opening Date: 
September 06, 2026 (0 days more)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :