Post Tenders from the Bangladesh's #1 Tender!

Search result...

Tender matching your search criteria

Active filters

Ministry of Education Tender Notice

Ministry of Education Tender News

Click at the Tender title to view details
Tender ID:
11541593
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (1 days back)
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541571
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (1 days back)
Earnest Money:
1,00,00,000.00
Doc. Price:
7,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 23, 2026 (23 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 24, 2026
Opening Date: 
September 24, 2026 (24 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541551
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (1 days back)
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 07, 2026 (7 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 08, 2026
Opening Date: 
September 08, 2026 (8 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541535
Published on: 
August 30, 2026 (1 days back)
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026
Opening Date: 
View Image
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541459
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (2 days back)
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541451
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (2 days back)
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541442
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (2 days back)
Earnest Money:
58,000.00
Doc. Price:
1,000.00
Pur. Last Date: 
September 08, 2026 (8 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 09, 2026
Opening Date: 
September 09, 2026 (9 days more)
Visitor :  
 1
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541362
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (2 days back)
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
View Image
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541356
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (2 days back)
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 13, 2026 (13 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 14, 2026
Opening Date: 
September 14, 2026 (14 days more)
Visitor :  
 0
View Image :  
Tender ID:
11541342
Published on: 
August 29, 2026 (2 days back)
Earnest Money:
View Image
Doc. Price:
View Image
Pur. Last Date: 
September 10, 2026 (10 days more)
Prebid Me. Date: 
View Image
Sub. Date: 
September 10, 2026
Opening Date: 
September 10, 2026 (10 days more)
Visitor :  
 4
View Image :